PriceBing.com
Product search  
Appliances
Auto Parts
Babies & Kids
Cameras
Clothing
Computers
- Accessories
- Components
- Computer Systems
- Graphics Cards
- Input Devices
- Laptops & Accessories
- Memory
- Misc Computers
- Monitors
- Multimedia
- Networking
-- Bridges
-- Firewall & Security Devices
-- Hubs
--> Modems
-- Network Adapters
-- Network Storage Devices
-- Other
-- Print Servers
-- Routers
-- Switches
-- Telephony
-- Terminals
-- Transceivers
-- Wireless Networking
- PDAs & Accessories
- Power Protection
- Printers & Accessories
- Scanners
- Service and Support
- Storage Devices
Electronics
Flowers & Gifts
Furniture
Grocery & Gourmet
Health & Beauty
Indoor Living
Industrial Supply
Jewelry & Watches
Musical Instruments
Office
Outdoor Living
Software
Sporting Goods
Toys
Video Games
Price Compare
Category:  Computers >  Networking >  Modems
U.S. Robotics Courier USR3453C Analog Modem
US Robotics Courier 56K Business Modem USR3453C
Available
in 11 shops
$145 - $334.49
Compare >>>
Manufacturer: U.S. Robotics
US Robotics Robotics USR5610C 56K Performance Pro Modem
US Robotics 56K V.92 Performance Pro Modem (Rohs) USR5610C
Available
in 11 shops
$19.5 - $89.99
Compare >>>
Manufacturer: US Robotics
US Robotics Robotics 5637 56K USB Modem
Interface: USB Cable Interface: RJ11 port Standards: Data: V.92, V.90, V.34, V.32bis, V.32, V.22bis, V.22, V.23, and V.21 Data Error Control/Compression: V.44/V.42/V42bis and MNP2-4/5 Fax: EIA 578 (Class 1) with V.17, V.29, V.27ter, Group 3 V.80 video conferencing support Features: Minimum System Requirements Windows 2000/XP/Vista/Win 7, Mac 10. ...
Available
in 11 shops
$42.99 - $56.49
Compare >>>
Manufacturer: US Robotics
Popular Manufacturer:  Actiontec(2) ,  Cisco(3) ,  Comtrol Corp.(1) ,  Diamond Multimedia(4) ,  Digi(3) ,  Lantronix(2) ,  Lenovo(2) ,  Motorola(3) ,  MULTI-TECH(4) ,  Multi-Tech Systems Inc(3) ,  Multi-tech Systems(17) ,  Socket Communications(1) ,  Startech(3) ,  Transition Networks(6) ,  TRENDnet(3) ,  U.S. Robotics(8) ,  US Robotics(6) ,  Zoom Telephonics(11) ,  Zoom(4) ,  Zyxel(4)
Product Manufacturer Shops Price Range
2949-00-00Dg - Zoom 2949 Data/Fax Modem Serial - 1 X Rj-11 Phone Line, 1 X Rs-232 Serial - 56 Zoom Telephonics 7 Compare > $64.19 - $79.65
301-1012-04 - Digi Rapidport/4 Modem - 1 X Type A Usb, 1 X Type B Usb, 4 X Rj-11 - 56 Kbps Digi 7 Compare > $874.99 - $980.94
3075-00-00Cg - Zoom 3075 56K Pc Card Modem - Pcmcia - 1 X Rj-11 Phone Line - 56 Kbps Zoom Telephonics 10 Compare > $64.99 - $85.86
3Com OfficeConnect ISDN LAN Modem 3C892A-US 3Com 1 Compare > $110.38 - $110.38
3Com US Robotics 56K Internal Fax/Modem V90 ISA OEM 005687-53 U.S. Robotics 1 Compare > $34.5 - $34.5
3x8 Video Distribution Panel Bi-Directional 7712bid Channel Plus 2 Compare > $175.99 - $260
5550Pe31Gsb - Best Data 5550Pe31G Radeon Radeon 5550 Graphics Card - Pci Express 2.0 X16 - 1073741824Byte Gddr3 Sdram 2560 X 1600 - Crossfirex Diamond Multimedia 4 Compare > $84.48 - $94.6
77000585 - Digi Acceleport Ras 8 Modem - Pci - 56 Kbps Digi International 2 Compare > $1451.83 - $1469.78
77000616 - Digi Acceleport Ras 4 Data/Fax Modem - Pci - 4 X Rj-11 - 56 Kbps Digi 5 Compare > $967.73 - $1079.52
Actiontec GT701C USB/Ethernet ADSL Modem Actiontec 6 Compare > $32.5 - $72.59
Actiontec GT701D Ethernet DSL Modem with Routing Capabilities - 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x ADSL WAN Actiontec 11 Compare > $44.09 - $53.14
Aluratek AWUM100F Fax Modem Adaptor (AWUM100F) Aluratek 11 Compare > $29.98 - $40.71
Avocent V.92/56K PC Card Analog Modem Avocent 7 Compare > $195.63 - $248.49
Best Data 56K Internal V.92 PCI Modem BEST DATA PRODUCTS 5 Compare > $13.99 - $22.69
Best Data Data Smart One 56USBP Data/Fax Modem Best Data 10 Compare > $26.29 - $40.23
Best Data SM56PCILEWB SupraMax 56K V.92 Data/Fax Modem Diamond Multimedia 6 Compare > $15.94 - $25.84
BUSlink Network / Wireless Cellular Modem Combo, External USB, GSM, GPRS BUSlink 1 Compare > $99.99 - $99.99
Cisco 1-port ADSL High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 1 x ADSL WAN - HWIC Cisco 9 Compare > $471.99 - $589.66
Cisco 1-Port Modem WAN Interface Card Cisco 7 Compare > $316.89 - $428.99
Cisco 30 Channel T1/E1 Digital Voice Module (+FOC Mex) Refurbished AIMVOICE30RF Cisco 1 Compare > $2742 - $2742
Comtrol Corp. RocketModem uPCI IV 4 Port Modem Comtrol Corp. 4 Compare > $789.33 - $900.3
Comtrol Corp. RocketModem uPCI IV 8 Port Modem COMTROL 7 Compare > $1187.93 - $1349.99
Cpsmc1310-100 - Transition Networks Point System Cpsmc1310-100 13-Slot Chassis Transition Networks 7 Compare > $546.99 - $649.16
Dcm-202 - D-Link Express Ethernetwork High-Speed Docsis 2.0 Cable Modem - 1 X 100Base-Tx, 1 X Usb - 43Mbps D-Link 4 Compare > $66.2 - $82.17
Diamond Multimedia 56K V.92 Internal Data/Fax Modem Diamond Multimedia 7 Compare > $14.94 - $24.71
Diamond Multimedia SupraMax 56K V.92 Data/Fax Modem Diamond Multimedia 7 Compare > $15.94 - $23.95
Digi XTend-PKG 900 MHz RF Modem Digi 2 Compare > $260.01 - $264.74
HP un2400 EV-DO/HSDPA Mobile Broadband Module HP 7 Compare > $23.04 - $184.34
Ies124851A - Zyxel Ies-1248-51A Hardened Adsl 2+ Mini Ip Dslam - 48 X Adsl, 2 X 10/100/1000Base-T - 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 24Mbps Adsl2+ Zyxel 2 Compare > $2575.56 - $2793.31
Isi9234Pcie/8 - Multi-Tech Multimodem Isi Multiport Analog Modem - Pci Express - 56 Kbps Multi-tech Systems 4 Compare > $883.6 - $918.75
Jaton 56k Data/Fax/Voice Modem JATON CORP 6 Compare > $13.74 - $25.8
Lantronix 56KUSBMODEM-01 Data Modem Lantronix 3 Compare > $90.31 - $1870.23
Lantronix UDS2100 2-Port Device Server Lantronix 7 Compare > $173.99 - $225.49
Lenovo 43R1814 USB Modem Lenovo 9 Compare > $32.78 - $62.27
Lenovo TP AT&T GOBI 2000 BROADBAND OPTION Lenovo 9 Compare > $109.49 - $125.98
Linksys CM100 USB & Ethernet Cable Modem, DOCSIS 1.0, DOCSIS 1.1 Certified, DOCSIS 2.0 Certified, 802.3, 802.3u, USB 1.1 Linksys Group 2 Compare > $74.99 - $78.81
Motorola SURFboard 24GHz Wireless-G Cable Modem Gateway Motorola 6 Compare > $93.38 - $116.47
Motorola SURFboard 6120 DOCSIS Cable Modem Motorola 11 Compare > $83.48 - $110.96
Motorola SURFboard Cable Modem Motorola 6 Compare > $59.09 - $79.99
Multi-Tech CC1600-Series CC1600-11L - Modem Chassis - 0 / 16 - Rack-mountable. Sold Individually Multi-Tech Systems Inc 7 Compare > $352.86 - $1039.8
Multi-Tech MultiModemZBA 56K External Voice/Data/Fax Modem MULTI-TECH 3 Compare > $136.99 - $156.13
Multi-tech Systems Four Modem Card V.92 Universal PCI Global Multi-tech Systems 7 Compare > $567.16 - $720.26
Multi-tech Systems MT5634ZBA MultiModemZBA Business Modem Multi-tech Systems 6 Compare > $112.94 - $137.49
Multi-tech Systems MT5656ZDX MultiModemZDX V.92 Data/Fax Modem Multi-tech Systems 8 Compare > $77.94 - $94.49
Multi-tech Systems MultiMobile Portable USB Modem Multi-tech Systems 5 Compare > $99 - $119.73
Multi-tech Systems MultiModem GPRS Wireless Modem Multi-tech Systems 6 Compare > $187.47 - $241.49
Multi-tech Systems MultiModem II MT5600BA V.92 Analog Modem Multi-Tech Systems Inc 5 Compare > $218.75 - $274.49
Multi-tech Systems MultiModem ISI Multiport Analog Modem Multi-tech Systems 4 Compare > $561.35 - $591.36
Multi-tech Systems MultiModem ZBA V.92 Analog Modem Multi-tech Systems 7 Compare > $85 - $120.66
Multi-tech Systems MultiModem ZBA V.92 Data/Fax Modem Multi-tech Systems 4 Compare > $129 - $145.82
Multi-tech Systems MultiModem ZPX MT9234ZPX Data Fax Modem Multi-tech Systems 4 Compare > $78.3 - $85.77
Multi-tech Systems MultiModem ZPX MT9234ZPX-PCIE Data Fax Modem Multi-tech Systems 6 Compare > $136.16 - $145.42
Multi-tech Systems MultiModem ZPX MT9234ZPX-PCIE-NV Data Fax Modem Multi-tech Systems 6 Compare > $127.65 - $136.38
Multi-tech Systems MultiModem ZPX MT9234ZPX-UPCI Data Fax Modem MULTI-TECH 7 Compare > $85.94 - $94.09
Multi-tech Systems MultiModemISI 5634UPCI/8 Data/Fax Modem Multi-tech Systems 8 Compare > $889.98 - $1119.83
Multi-tech Systems MultiModemZBA Data/Fax Modem MULTI-TECH 9 Compare > $106.85 - $181.49
Multi-tech Systems MultiModemZBA Data/Fax Modem Multi-tech Systems 6 Compare > $145.89 - $179.49
Multi-tech Systems MultiModemZBA Data/Fax Modem Multi-tech Systems 9 Compare > $83.65 - $181.49
Multi-tech Systems MultiModemZBA Data/Fax Modem Multi-tech Systems 6 Compare > $137.5 - $168.49
Multi-tech Systems MultiModemZBA Data/Fax/Voice Modem Multi-tech Systems 6 Compare > $160.83 - $204.49
Multi-tech Systems MultiModemZBA V.92 Voice/Data/Fax World Modem Multi-Tech Systems Inc 6 Compare > $138.99 - $181.99
Multi-tech Systems MultiModemZDX V.92 Voice/Data/Fax Modem Multitech 9 Compare > $86.94 - $101.66
Multi-tech Systems MultiModemZPX Data/Fax World Modem MULTI-TECH 7 Compare > $94.94 - $116.99
Perle Systems PCI-RAS4 V.92 Universal 3.3/5v Data/Fax/Voice Modem PERLE SYSTEMS 7 Compare > $728.99 - $946.71
PowerDsine PD-9012G/ACDC/M POE Injector Hub Powerdsine 8 Compare > $961.29 - $1212.45
Quatech PCD-X/U142-E - CardBus adapter - USB. Sold Individually Quatech 4 Compare > $151.95 - $181.42
Socket Communications SDIO 56K Modem Card Socket Communications 8 Compare > $95.19 - $119.7
Spsvt2611-100-Na - Transition Stand-Alone - Media Converter - V.35, Serial Rs-232, Serial Rs-449, X.21, Serial Rs-530 - External - Up To 1.2 Miles - 1300 Nm Transition Networks 2 Compare > $572.65 - $595.08
Startech USB 56K External Modem Startech 2 Compare > $35.95 - $38.41
StarTech.com 95mm Socket T 775 CPU Fan with Heatsink Startech 9 Compare > $9.69 - $19.12
StarTech.com RJ11RJ45 Retractable Patch Cable Startech 7 Compare > $10.89 - $24.98
Taam Magnet Mount MM500 for Rio 3100, Seio 2600, Hyperflow 26-32, Polario 15ML & 22ML TAAM/Via Aqua 1 Compare > $33.49 - $33.49
Transition Networks 19-slot Point System Chassis Transition Networks 4 Compare > $569.99 - $632.41
Transition Networks LED POWER STATUS PANEL USE WITH 19 SLOT CHASSIS Transition Networks 8 Compare > $64.3 - $142.99
Transition Networks Networks Just Convert-IT RS232 Copper to Fiber Stand-Alone Media Converter Transition Networks 3 Compare > $143.02 - $149.88
Transition Networks Point System CPSMC1900-100 19-slot Chassis Transition Networks 8 Compare > $376 - $405.94
TRENDnet 16-bit Internal PCI Modem TRENDnet 8 Compare > $13.02 - $19.95
TRENDnet TFM-560u (Version B1.xR) 56K Hi-Speed USB Data/Fax/TAM Modem TRENDnet 3 Compare > $26.33 - $42.81
TRENDnet TFM-560X 56Kbps (V.90) High Speed External Voice/Fax Modem TRENDnet 10 Compare > $27.39 - $43.68
U.S. Robotics 5686G Data/Fax Modem U.S. Robotics 10 Compare > $87.89 - $97.94
U.S. Robotics Courier USR3453C Analog Modem U.S. Robotics 11 Compare > $145 - $334.49
US Robotics 4000 Line Sharing Device US Robotics 8 Compare > $106.94 - $165.61
US Robotics 5686G Data/Fax Modem U.S. Robotics 3 Compare > $1516.07 - $1640.19
US Robotics 56K External Modem V.92 Serial RJ-11 With Power Supply 005686-05 USR5686E U.S. Robotics 1 Compare > $59 - $59
US Robotics 56K Modem Fax / Modem External RS-232 56Kbps x2 V.90 USR5686D U.S. Robotics 1 Compare > $86.98 - $86.98
US Robotics 56K PCI FAXMODEM US Robotics 7 Compare > $16.99 - $26.99
US Robotics Robotics 5637 56K USB Modem US Robotics 11 Compare > $42.99 - $56.49
US Robotics Robotics 5699B 56K Faxmodem PCI US Robotics 8 Compare > $28.42 - $36.49
US Robotics Robotics 56K USB Mini Fax Modem US Robotics 8 Compare > $41.99 - $51.49
US Robotics Robotics USR5610C 56K Performance Pro Modem US Robotics 11 Compare > $19.5 - $89.99
US Robotics Robotics USR5610C 56K Performance Pro Modem U.S. Robotics 7 Compare > $1259.1 - $1556.06
US Robotics USR3453C-ACC AC Adapter - 15 V DC U.S. Robotics 8 Compare > $19.99 - $34.1
USB cable - 4 pin USB Type A (M) Wasp 2 Compare > $46.99 - $49.99
Usr5638 - U.S. Robotics Usr5638 Data Modem Pci - 1 X Rj-11 Phone Line - 56 Us Robotics - Pc Cards 2 Compare > $32.91 - $34.49
VGA adapter - HD-15 (F) - DVI-I (M) Belkin 3 Compare > $19.99 - $2301.4
WatchGuard XTM 22-W and 1-Year LiveSecurity WatchGuard 2 Compare > $569.99 - $666.99
Zonet ZFM5621CF Data/Fax/Voice Modem - ZFM5621CF Zonet 1 Compare > $19.04 - $19.04
Zoom 3025 V.92 PCI Modem Zoom Technologies, Inc 3 Compare > $41.36 - $46.95
Zoom 3048 Data/Fax Modem Zoom Telephonics 6 Compare > $65.81 - $77.35
Zoom 3G Unlocked USB Modem for GSM Zoom 10 Compare > $64.99 - $76.14
Zoom 5510 USB Modem Zoom Telephonics 10 Compare > $22.45 - $34.8
Zoom 56K USB Data Modem Zoom Telephonics 7 Compare > $59.29 - $71.18
Zoom H08-03328 Data Modem Zoom Telephonics 4 Compare > $52.79 - $64.27
Zoom H08-15328 Data/Fax Modem Zoom 4 Compare > $59.29 - $71.76
Zoom Hayes Accura H08-15531 V.92 PCI Data/Fax Modem Zoom Telephonics 10 Compare > $30.5 - $39.99
Zoom PCI Express Data/Fax Modem Zoom Telephonics 7 Compare > $30.94 - $39.6
Zoom SoftModem 3031 - Fax / Modem - Plug-in Card - PCI - 56 Kbps - V.90, V.92. Sold Individually Zoom Telephonics 10 Compare > $14.38 - $24.1
Zoom Telephonics 5341 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem, 172 Mbps Downstream/143 Mbps Upstream, 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Connectivity Zoom 8 Compare > $81.29 - $91.45
Zoom V.92 USB Mini External Modem Zoom Telephonics 10 Compare > $41 - $60.66
Zoom Wireless Modem 4300AF - Fax / Modem - External - RS-232/Bluetooth - 56 Kbps - V.90. Sold Individually Zoom Telephonics 10 Compare > $62 - $105.94
Zoom X6 ADSL modem/Router with Wireless-G, 4-Port Switch and Firewall Zoom 1 Compare > $49 - $49
Zyxel Annex A ADSL2 Line Card Module Zyxel 5 Compare > $500.29 - $719.98
Zyxel P-871M VDSL Point-to-Point Modem Zyxel 1 Compare > $189.73 - $189.73
Zyxel Prestige P-660M-D1 ADSL2/2+ Bridge Modem Zyxel 7 Compare > $38.59 - $59.95
All Manufacturers
3Com(1)
Actiontec(2)
Aluratek(1)
Avocent(1)
Belkin(1)
Best Data(1)
BEST DATA PRODUCTS(1)
BUSlink(1)
Channel Plus(1)
Cisco(3)
Comtrol Corp.(1)
COMTROL(1)
D-Link(1)
Diamond Multimedia(4)
Digi(3)
Digi International(1)
HP(1)
JATON CORP(1)
Lantronix(2)
Lenovo(2)
Linksys Group(1)
Motorola(3)
MULTI-TECH(4)
Multi-tech Systems(17)
Multitech(1)
Multi-Tech Systems Inc(3)
PERLE SYSTEMS(1)
Powerdsine(1)
Quatech(1)
Socket Communications(1)
Startech(3)
TAAM/Via Aqua(1)
Transition Networks(6)
TRENDnet(3)
U.S. Robotics(8)
US Robotics(6)
Us Robotics - Pc Cards(1)
Wasp(1)
WatchGuard(1)
Zonet(1)
Zoom(4)
Zoom Technologies, Inc(1)
Zoom Telephonics(11)
Zyxel(4)

© 2014 PriceBing.com